СПИСОК ПРЕДСЕДАТЕЛЕЙ РЕГИОНАЛЬНЫХ ОТДЕЛЕНИЙ ООО "ДВВПУ"


п/п Наименование региона Председатель регионального
отделения
Год выпуска,
рота
Контактный телефон
1 Архангельская область Бабенко Александр Владиславович 1994 г.
3 рота
раб.: 8-81853-412-92,
8-911-565-05-97
2 Астраханская область Чумак Виктор Григорьевич 1981 г.
14 рота
раб.: 8-85141-739-00,
8-906-459-05-27
3 Амурская область Михальчук Александр Николаевич 1984 г.
6 рота
моб. 8-914-559-14-96
4 Башкирия Бикметов Рустам Фаритович 1993 г.
8 рота
раб.:8-3472-229-75-37,
8-905-353-06-01

5 Белгородская область Барило Олег Евгеньевич 1987 г.
22 рота
раб. 8-4722-31-80-20
6 Бурятия Стыценко Дмитрий Игоревич 1990 г.
3 рота
моб. 8-914-833-36-11
7 Волгоградская область Зотов Юрий Анисимович 1982 г.
13 рота
8-905-338-01-10
8 Вологодская область Афанасьев Александр Васильевич 1976 г.
5 рота
8-8172-55-16-31
8-921-123-84-25
9 Воронежская область Ильин Игорь Леонидович 1984 г.
15 рота
раб. 8-4732-90-56-08,
моб. 8-910-243-24-67
10 Владимирская область
г.Муром
Шилоткач Владимир Михайлович 1973 г.
7 рота
раб. 8-49234-3-30-12
11 Ивановская область Бабайцев Владимир Александрович 1973 г.
8 рота
8-49351-2-13-35,
8-906-619-18-12
12 Иркутская область Зенин Александр Владиславович 1982 г.
5 рота
раб. 8-3951-24-12-99
13 Калининградская область
г.Гвардейск
Шорин Вячеслав Михалович 1985 г.
20 рота
дом. 8-40159-32-057
14 Карелия Скорик Владимир Михайлович 1984 г.
22 рота
раб. 8-814-514-28-09
15 Костромская область Забегин Владимир Петрович 1971 г.
2 рота
8-910-661-73-56
16 Краснодарский край г.Ейск Балков Станислав Николаевич 1975 г.
2 рота
8-928-402-32-10
17 Красноярский край Шипитько Николай Николаевич 1986 г.
7 рота
8-950-427-04-38
18 Курская область Минаков Сергей Вячеславович 1980 г.
21 рота
дом.8-4712-56-38-09,
раб. 8-4712-58-80-53,
8-960-692-59-09
19 Калужская область Терешков Сергей Владимирович 1981 г.
2 рота
8-910-529-95-47
20 Ленинградская область Магдеев Амир Тагирович 1979 г.
4 рота
8-921-324-04-70
21 Липецкая область
Скуратов Игорь Владимирович
1982 г.
1 рота
8-903-028-35-52
22 Москва Прокопенко Виталий Григорьевич 1971 г.
2 рота
моб. 922-76-50,
раб. 263-78-37
23 Московская область Яковлев Александр Васильевич 1974 г.
10 рота
8-916-614-33-01
24 Мурманская область Шаповалов Олег Владимирович 1989 г.
5 рота
8-903-095-61-14
25 Нижегородская область Калюжный Анатолий Степанович 19751 г.
2 рота
8-910-793-89-18
26 Новосибирская область Тимофеев Владимир Андреевич 1978 г.
11 рота
8-913-910-20-89
27 Оренбургская область Сухарев Олег Васильевич   8-35349-2-86-00
28 Орловская область Федоренко Сергей Александрович 1987 г.
16 рота
8-4862-54-13-51
29 Пензенская область Самарцев Виктор Васильевич 1978 г.
11 рота
8-909-320-81-11
30 Псковская область Пыжов Георгий Александрович 1982 г.
1 рота
8-8112-74-78-80
31 Приморский край Цаплин Игорь Александрович 1984 г.
6 рота
8-908-448-90-53
32 Ростовская область
Щербинка Сергей Иванович 1985 г.
14 рота
раб. 8-6344-33-64-75,
8-928-774-34-97
33 Рязанская область Потапов Иван Иванович 1974 г.
11 рота
раб. 8-4912-28-20-69,
8-915-622-50-51
34 Саратовская область Герасимов Александр Петрович 1981 г.

8-917-321-17-04
35 Самарская область Воробьев Александр Анатольевич 1978 г.
11 рота
8-927-702-31-83
36 Ставропольский край Исиков Сергей Иванович 1989 г.
5 рота
8-928-928-43-28
37 Северная Осетия Гаглоев Андрей Заурович 1988 г.
9 рота
8-928-239-83-42
38 С-Петербург Балаян Александр Иванович 1977г.
9 рота
раб. 8-812- 565-98-04,
моб. 8-921-306-84-78
39 Свердловская область Жарков Юрий Николаевич 1978 г.
11 рота
8-922-144-61-74
40 Смоленская область Дедовец Виктор Георгиевич 1978 г.
11 рота
8-903-698-85-38
41 Татарстан Бикмиев Инар Долисович 1992 г.
11 рота
8-843-260-15-41
42 Тверская область Кузнецов Михаил Борисович  1979 г.
10 рота
8-4822-48-47-68
43 Тульская область Доронин Леонид Анатольевич 1986 г.
6 рота
8-910-553-69-90
44 Тюменская область Сальников Вячеслав Анатольевич 1972 г.
4 рота
раб. 8-3452-20-43-08
45 Ульяновская область Бельский Владимир Михайлович 1977 г.
7 рота
8-960-374-85-72
46 Хакасия Котельников Сергей Владиславович   8-913-442-33-29
47 Хабаровский край Сировский Юрий Яковлевич 1971 г.
2 рота
раб. 8-4212-32-96-88,
моб. 8-914-548-29-58  
48 Ханты-Мансийский АО Закиряев Джамиль Турабович 1988 г.
11 рота
раб.8-34663-4-79-80,
4-72-30
49 Читинская область Зорник Владимир Иванович   8-914-464-70-75
50 Чувашия Курочкин Игорь Васильевич 1991 г.
13 рота
8-905-341-08-77
51 Ярославская область Волков Александр Валентинович 1975г.
3 рота
8-48536-6-34-43